Günter Abels (Geldern)
Luis Adam (Mönchengladbach)
Sabine Adler (Bochum)
Klaus Adolphy (Erkrath)
Helga Albert (Bochum)
Holger Bäcker (Bochum)
Christian Beckmann (Herten)
Heinrich Behrens (Kamen)
Dr. H. Wilfried Bennert (Ennepetal)
Dr. Michael Berger (Leverkusen)
Lina Marie Birwe (Essen)
Carolin Bohn (Bochum)
Guido Bohn (Hamm)
Dr. F. Wolfgang Bomble (Aachen)
Marion van den Boom (Oberhausen)
Claudia Böttinger (Dülmen)
Oliver Breda (Duisburg)
Susanne Breidenbach (Duisburg)
Corinne Buch (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Malte Bührs (Dortmund)
Rüdiger Bunk (Bochum)
Dietrich Büscher (Dortmund) †
Benjamin Busse (Dortmund)
Susanne Cremer (Bochum)
Carola De Marco (Haltern am See)
Bernhard Demel (Essen)
Monika Deventer (Viersen)
Johanna Dohle (Kalkar)
PD Dr. Veit Dörken (Konstanz)
Jörg Drewenskus (Dortmund)
Martin Drews (Bochum)
Nicoley Eckmann (Herne)
Birgit Ehses (Witten)
Bettina Einicke (Erkrath)
Christoph Elpe (Köln)
Marlene Engels (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Dr. Simon Engels (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Gerd Eppe (Halle Westf.)
Monika Esser (Hattingen)
Brigitte Faak (Bochum)
Gabriele Falk (Köln)
Dr. Reinhold Feldmann (Münster)
Petra Fuchs (Bochum)
Dr. Renate Fuchs (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Dieter Gaber (Daun)
Dr. Peter Gausmann (Herne)
Harald Geier (Niederkassel)
Christoph Gerbersmann (Hagen)
Heinz Geringhoff (Haan-Gruiten)
Dr. Hans Jürgen Geyer (Lippstadt)
Roland Gleich (Bochum)
Prof. Dr. Henning Haeupler (Bochum) - Ehrenmitglied
Robert Hahn (Köln)
Patrick Handschuh (Köln)
Martin Hank (Schwerte)
Ann-Michelle Hartwig (Bochum)
Sibylle Hauke (Solingen)
Katharina Heberer (Dortmund)
Erika Heckmann (Dortmund)
Dr. Stefanie Heinze (Bochum)
Friederike Hersemann (Bochum)
Monika Hertel (Straelen)
Werner Hessel (Bergkamen)
Dr. Ingo Hetzel (Recklinghausen)
Jan Mattis Hetzel (Recklinghausen)
Jasmin Hetzel (Recklinghausen)
Mona Hetzel (Recklinghausen)
Paul Hitzke (Wamel)
Linda Hock (Bochum)
Annette Höggemeier (Bochum)
René Hohmann (Fröndenberg)
Caroline Homm (Bochum)
Wilhelm Itjeshorst (Wesel)
Dr. Katharina Jaedicke (Bochum)
Dr. Armin Jagel (Bochum)
Joana Jagmann (Duisburg)
Dr. Nicole Joußen (Nideggen-Wollersheim)
Sonja Jüngling (Drensteinfurt)
Diethelm Kabus (Bochum)
Iris Kabus (Bochum)
Dr. Till Kasielke (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Claudia Katzenmeier (Velbert)
Esther Kempmann (Waltrop)
Dr. Sigrid Kleefeld (Neuss)
Matthias Kleppa (Herne)
Josef Knoblauch (Olpe)
Richard Köhler (Herne)
Oliver König (Essen)
Alexander Julian Koreneef (Bochum)
Viola Krone (Bochum)
Ulrich Küchmeister (Bochum)
Andreas Kuhlmann (Bochum)
Jörg Langanki (Wickede)
Ulrike Lehmann-Goos (Castrop-Rauxel)
Martin Lensing (Bochum)
Marcus Lubienski (Hagen)
Luisa Anna Ludowig (Essen)
Dr. Michael Luwe (Dortmund)
Bernd Margenburg (Bergkamen)
Karin Margenburg (Bergkamen)
Matthias Mause (Bochum)
Wolfgang Meier (Bochum)
Carola Meß (Altena)
Dr. Karl-Peter Meschke (Hattingen)
Sebastian Mildenberger (Düsseldorf)
Benjamin Mörtl (Bad Münstereifel)
Astrid Mühlenbrock (Bergisch Gladbach)
Norbert Neikes (Straelen)
Lena Neugebauer (Essen)
Lisa Neugebauer (Essen)
Verena Niehuis (Oberhausen)
Gabriele Peisker (Werne)
Ronja Petermeier (Bochum)
Rainer Pollak (Oberhausen)
Michael Preuß (Fröndenberg)
Falko Prünte (Lienen)
Christina Raape (Mettmann)
Heinrich Raczek (Bochum)
Dr. Jörg Restemeyer (Kerpen)
Christian Riedel (Oberhausen)
Wilhelm Rogmann (Uedem)
Kris Salewski (Herne)
Hans-Willi Sanders (Bochum)
Johannes Georg Sanders (Möhnesee)
Ulrike Sandmann (Overath)
Julia Sauerwald (Dortmund)
Wolfgang Schäfer (Wipperfürth)
Mareike Schepers (Duisburg)
Eva Schinke (Sprockhövel)
Martin Schlüpmann (Hagen)
Dr. Carsten Schmidt (Münster)
Michael Schmidt (Wuppertal)
Prof. Dr. Thomas Schmitt (Bochum)
Bruno Schmitz (Aachen)
Hanna Schmitz (Paderborn)
Tobias Scholz (Essen)
Dr. Stefan Schreiber (Edmonton, Kanada)
Dr. Christian Schulz (Bochum)
Christian Schumann (Hattingen)
Christopher Schwerdt (Altena)
Ralf Seipel (Essen)
Beate Sombetzki (Hattingen)
Frank Sonnenburg (Velbert)
Sebastian Sonnenstuhl (Dortmund)
Manfred Sporbert (Leichlingen)
Madlen Sprenger (Herne)
Dr. Norbert J. Stapper (Monheim)
Tim Stark (Schwelm)
Dr. Hilke Steinecke (Frankfurt am Main)
Ulrike Stenkamp (Bochum)
Heide Stieb (Brühl)
Marieke Sulima (Gelsenkirchen)
Hubert Sumser (Köln)
Daniel Telaar (Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock)
Dr. Regina Thebud-Lassak (Grevenbroich)
Vera Tiemann (Bochum)
Dr. Volker Unterladstetter (Köln)
Dr. Andreas Vogel (Lippstadt)
Ira Vogler (Bottrop)
Heike Voigt (Bochum)
Eva Wandelt (Bochum)
Marco Waschull (Recklinghausen)
Frank Wedek (Bochum)
Barbara Weiser (Bochum)
Jan Werner (Dortmund)
Günter Westphal (Hattingen)
Simon Wiggen (Wattenscheid)
Anja Wilkin (Kleve)
Prof. Dr. Rüdiger Wittig (Münster)
Karl Wittmer (Neuss)
Sebastian Wolf (Gelsenkirchen)
Herbert Wolgarten (Herzogenrath)
Wolfgang Zander (Bochum)
Dennis Zimmermann (Essen)
Diana Zimmermann (Dortmund)
Gregor Zimmermann (Düsseldorf)

Stand

Di., 12.07.2022 - 08:40